HEMMERA LEADERSHIP

Bryan McEwenPractice Leader, Atmospheric Sciences

Bryan McEwenPractice Leader, Atmospheric Sciences

Andrew Bannon Vice President, Ontario Region

Andrew Bannon Vice President, Ontario Region

Andrea Daezli Director, Strategic Projects

Andrea Daezli Director, Strategic Projects

Ashley Ahrens Business Leader, Environmental Planning and Ecology

Ashley Ahrens Business Leader, Environmental Planning and Ecology

Charlie PalmerPractice Leader, Environmental Impact Assessment

Charlie PalmerPractice Leader, Environmental Impact Assessment

Darrell DesjardinVice President, Ports and Infrastructure

Darrell DesjardinVice President, Ports and Infrastructure

Doug BrightPractice Leader, Environmental Risk Assessment

Doug BrightPractice Leader, Environmental Risk Assessment

Enrico BarbonDirector, Municipal and Climate Change Services

Enrico BarbonDirector, Municipal and Climate Change Services

Elyse MacDonaldDirector, Construction Services

Elyse MacDonaldDirector, Construction Services

Jay Rourke Practice Leader, Terrestrial Ecology

Jay Rourke Practice Leader, Terrestrial Ecology

Eriko Arai Business Leader, Environmental Planning and Ecology

Eriko Arai Business Leader, Environmental Planning and Ecology

George Meadows Vice President, Human Environment

George Meadows Vice President, Human Environment

Gerry PapiniPractice Leader, Hydrogeology

Gerry PapiniPractice Leader, Hydrogeology

James MairBusiness Leader, Site Investigations

James MairBusiness Leader, Site Investigations

Jeff SchmidtBusiness Leader, Engineering Services

Jeff SchmidtBusiness Leader, Engineering Services

Kirsten NorrisPractice Leader, Freshwater Aquatics

Kirsten NorrisPractice Leader, Freshwater Aquatics

Kate WitteVice President, AB/NT Region

Kate WitteVice President, AB/NT Region

Kevin Brady Director, Sustainability

Kevin Brady Director, Sustainability

Kurt Neunherz Business Leader, Yukon Region

Kurt Neunherz Business Leader, Yukon Region

Malcolm SmithVice President, Environmental Planning and Ecology

Malcolm SmithVice President, Environmental Planning and Ecology

Michael Enright Business Leader, Environmental Planning and Ecology

Michael Enright Business Leader, Environmental Planning and Ecology

Mike Peckford Business Leader, Atlantic Canada/National Lead Renewable Energy

Mike Peckford Business Leader, Atlantic Canada/National Lead Renewable Energy

Nelson DebogorskiBusiness Leader, Northwest Territories Region

Nelson DebogorskiBusiness Leader, Northwest Territories Region

Nicholas KourepinisBusiness Leader, Geomatics

Nicholas KourepinisBusiness Leader, Geomatics

Nina BartonPractice Leader, Social Sciences

Nina BartonPractice Leader, Social Sciences

Roald StrandPractice Leader, Geochemistry

Roald StrandPractice Leader, Geochemistry

Peter Martell Director of Mining, Western Canada

Peter Martell Director of Mining, Western Canada

Ron HaleyNational Vice President, Geosciences

Ron HaleyNational Vice President, Geosciences

Sarah BowieBusiness Leader, Environmental Planning and Ecology

Sarah BowieBusiness Leader, Environmental Planning and Ecology

Scott WestonVice President, Business Development

Scott WestonVice President, Business Development

Tim Edgell Director, Marine Science and Infrastructure Development

Tim Edgell Director, Marine Science and Infrastructure Development

Vicki HeronVice President, BC/YT

Vicki HeronVice President, BC/YT

Trevor JanzenDirector Land Development

Trevor JanzenDirector Land Development